Drum Major Results by Name
Year:
Drum Major | Band | Performances | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | |||
Abdullah Juma Al Muhaijri | Royal Army of Oman - Oman | 1 | |
Abdullah Juma Almuhaijri | Royal Army of Oman - Oman | 4 | |
Abigail Wenlock | Shotts and Dykehead Caledonia | 5 | |
Andrea Gibson | Battlehill | 9 | |
Andrea Stevenson | Gransha | 2 | |
Annie Smyth | 3 | ||
Becky Cox | Troon Blackrock | 8 | |
Ben Dickson | Drumlough | 4 | |
Beth Turner | Uddingston Strathclyde | 4 | |
Carys Graham | The Glasgow Skye Association | 8 | |
Catherine Spears | Burntisland and District | 9 | |
Charlotte Adamson | 2 | ||
Charlotte Ruddock | Battlehill | 12 | |
Debbie Gilmore | Altnaveigh Memorial | 5 | |
Debby Gilmore | Altnaveigh Memorial | 1 | |
Douglas Hall | The Scots College Old Boys - Australia | 2 | |
Eliza Compston | 1 | ||
Ellie Gilmore | 5 | ||
Emma Barr | Field Marshal Montgomery | 15 | |
Eva Smyth | 3 | ||
Gibb Fraser | Royal Burgh of Annan | 9 | |
Grace Murdoch | Barrhead and District | 4 | |
Grace Thompson | Gransha | 9 | |
Graeme Wyse | Burntisland and District | 4 | |
Graham Wyse | Burntisland and District | 1 | |
Greame Wyse | Burntisland and District | 1 | |
Hannah Cassells | 5 | ||
Harry Cupples | Syerla and District | 6 | |
Heidi Poots | 3 | ||
Hollie Gracey | 5 | ||
James Kennedy | Closkelt | 9 | |
Jamie Cupples | Mackenzie Caledonian | 7 | |
Jamie Cupplies | Mackenzie Caledonian | 5 | |
Jamie Livingston | Joseph Forde Memorial | 9 | |
Jamie-Lee Wilson | Bready Ulster Scots | 7 | |
Jason Paguio | Simon Fraser University - Canada | 2 | |
Jason Price | Ravara | 12 | |
Jorja Turkington | Matt Boyd Memorial | 10 | |
Kara Gilmour | Police Scotland and Federation | 16 | |
Kathryn Mckeown | Battlehill | 6 | |
Kathy Hunter | Manorcunningham - Eire | 10 | |
Katie Bicker | Marlacoo and District | 6 | |
Kevan Renton | Peoples Ford Boghall and Bathgate Caledonia | 4 | |
Kyana Currie | Ayr Pipe Band Society | 4 | |
Lauren Hanna | Police Scotland Fife | 12 | |
Leanna Crooks | Syerla and District | 1 | |
Leanne Crooks | Syerla and District | 1 | |
Liam Renton | Inveraray and District | 3 | |
Louis Charles Anderson | New Ross and District - Eire | 8 | |
Louise Smiton | Closkelt | 9 | |
Lydia Todd | McNeillstown | 8 | |
Mia Buckley | Marlacoo and District | 8 | |
Mia Lily Frazer | William Kerr Memorial | 6 | |
Michael Binder | Royal High | 9 | |
Michael Leitch | Portlethen and District | 2 | |
Mohammed Khmis Al Amri | Royal Army of Oman - Oman | 1 | |
Mohmmed Khmis Al Amri | Royal Army of Oman - Oman | 5 | |
Molly Bell | McDonald Academy | 6 | |
Molly Mcbride | 6 | ||
Nadir Jamaan Jabali | Royal Army of Oman - Oman | 4 | |
Nadir Jamann Jabali | Royal Army of Oman - Oman | 1 | |
Nick Tragoutsis | The Scots College - Sydney - Australia | 4 | |
Noah Mittwer | Los Angeles Scots - U.S.A | 2 | |
Phoebe Jennett | 5 | ||
Rafaela Fields | Syerla and District | 6 | |
Rowan Murdoch | Johnstone | 2 | |
Sarah Paterson | Vale of Atholl | 1 | |
Tracy Deans | Grampian District Pipes and Drums | 2 | |
Vikki Singer | McDonald Academy | 3 | |
Wanderson Silva | Brasil Caledonia - Brazil | 3 | |
Willow - Rose Elliott | 6 |